Training Updates

IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation


Course: IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation
Date : September 04-15, 2017

NAME GRADES COMPANY Plecy C Rolda 92% competent Rank 1 Elitsped Freight Services INC May B Reyes 90% competent Rank

IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation October 09-20, 2017

Course Dates:  IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation October 09-20, 2017 (Registration is Now Closed)
Time :                6:00 PM – 9:30 PM

IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation October 02-06, 2017

Class Picture: October 2-6, 2017 IATA Dangerous Goods Regulations Training

.panel-5a186634dff11 h3.panel-title{color:#fff;}.panel-5a186634dff11{border-color:#002445;}.panel-5a186634dff11 .panel-heading{background-color:#002445;over-flow:hidden;}.panel-5a186634dff11{border-radius:0px;} Morning / Afternoon Class AFPI Manila Course Dates: IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation October 02-06, 2017
Time: 9:00

IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation Category 3/6 AFPI Training Room

Course: IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation Category 3/6 AFPI Training Room
Date​: August 14-18, 2017 (Morning)

NAME COMPANY​ GRADES​ GERALD LYNDON DELA CERNA FASTLINK HANDLERS & BROKERAGE With Distinction DEDBRAH MARIE

IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation Category 3/6 AFPI Training Room


Course: IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation Category 3/6 AFPI Training Room
Date : August 07-18, 2017 (Evening)

NAME COMPANY GRADES MARIE ANGELINE RODRIGUEZ WEN-PARKER LOGISTICS PHILS., CO. LTD. INC With Distinction

IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation Cat 8 Awareness In-House Training for PAIRCARGO August 24, 2017

Course: IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation Cat 8 Awareness In-House Training for PAIRCARGO
Date​: August 24, 2017

NAME GRADES​ ERNANI C. CAPISTRANO With Distinction REYSALDIE C. CALUGAS With Distinction DANILO N.

IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation Cat 8 Awareness In-House Training for PAIRCARGO August 07, 2017

Course: ​IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation Cat 8 Awareness In-House Training for PAIRCARGO
Date​: August 07, 2017

NAME GRADES​ MYRNA A. GONZALES With Distinction REYNANTE G. MENCIAS With Distinction JOEY M.

IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation Cat 8 Awareness In-House Training for PAIRCARGO August 03, 2017

Course: ​IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation Cat 8 Awareness In-House Training for PAIRCARGO
Date​: August 03, 2017

NAME GRADES​ RICARDO M. MANDAMI With Distinction RUDY B. FRANCISCO With Distinction ADRIAN CANA

IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation Cat 8 Awareness In-House Training for PAIRCARGO July 27, 2017

Course: ​IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation Cat 8 Awareness In-House Training for PAIRCARGO
Date​: July 27, 2017

NAME GRADES​ Mr. Paulito C. Brofar With Distinction PAULO H. BALMONTE With Distinction IRENEO

IATA Dangerous Goods Regulations May 22 – June 02, 2017

Course: ​IATA DANGEROUS GOODS REGULATION
Date​: ​May 22 – June 02, 2017

NAME COMPANY GRADES​ Joseph Alfred D. Casio Brand Expert Freight Forwarding Corp 97% with distinction Rank 1 Marilou

IATA Dangerous Goods Regulations May 15-19, 2017


Course: ​IATA DANGEROUS GOODS REGULATION
Date​: ​May 15-19, 2017

NAME COMPANY GRADES​ Mr. Paulito C. Brofar Yusen Logistics Phil., Inc 99% with distinction Rank 1 Mr. Rommel G. Becedo Yusen

Basic International Air Cargo Forwarding May 8-19, 2017


Course: ​IATA DANGEROUS GOODS REGULATION
Date​: May 8-19, 2017

NAME COMPANY GRADES​ Mr. Gerardo O. Tantoco Transmodal Int’l Inc 99% with distinction Rank 1 Mr. Adrian M. Ramirez Inland Corporation

IATA Dangerous Goods Regulation

Ranking for IDGR conducted last January 16-20, 2017

Course: ​IATA DANGEROUS GOODS REGULATION
Date​: ​January 16-20, 2017

NAME COMPANY GRADES​ Nelson D. Montaño MAX GLOBAL, INC.  95% w/ Distinction Rina K. De Leon SOUTH GIANT INT’L LOGISTICS INC.

Ranking for BIAF conducted last Nov. 28 to Dec 09, 2016


(Click to enlarge photo)

Course : BASIC AIR CARGO FORWARDING COURSE
Date : November 28 – December 9, 2016

With Distinction :

Leah D. Imaysay ASPAC International Inc. 100% Jhonalyson
Scroll Up